THIS WEEK’S TNG MEETINGS
TNG Connect@Noon North Shore – Tuesday 23 July 12noon-1.15pm
Speaker: Real Estate Agent Sam Hope from Ironbridge
Meeting Details: Mama Loco | Westfield Albany
TNG Hamilton Central – Tuesday 23 July 7.30am-8.45am
Speaker: Daniel Mischefski from Connect Electrical Waikato
Meeting Details: Coffee Post Café | Sky City | Ground Level | 346 Victoria Street | Hamilton
TNG Rosedale – Tuesday 23 July 7.00am-8.15am
Meeting Details: Mozaik Café | 15 Douglas Alexander Parade (off Rosedale Rd) | Albany
TNG Sandringham – Tuesday 23 July 7.00am-8.15am
Speaker: Licensed Immigration Advisor Jaycee Hazooria from ACE Consultants Ltd
Meeting Details: Blue Rose Café | 414 Sandringham Road | Sandringham | Auckland 1025
TNG Wairau – Tuesday 23 July 7.00am-8.15am
Meeting Details: Columbus Coffee (outside meeting area) | Smales Farm | 26 Taharoto Road | Auckland 0622
TNG Birkenhead – Wednesday 24 July 7.00am-8.15am
Meeting Details: The Junction | 39 Birkenhead Avenue | Birkenhead
TNG Botany – Wednesday 24 July 7.00am-8.15am
Meeting Details: Urban Soul Cafe | 652 Great South Road | Manukau | Auckland 2104
TNG Connect@Noon Sylvia Park – Wednesday 24 July 12noon-1.15pm
Speaker: Joseph Brosnahan from Film Fiend Videography
Meeting Details: Garrison’s at Sylvia Park | #60 Sylvia Park | 286 Mt Wellington Highway | Mt Wellington | Auckland 1060
TNG Lower Hutt – Wednesday 24 July 9.00am-10.15am
Meeting Details: Bellevue Gardens Hotel | 140 Woburn Road | Lower Hutt 5010
TNG Mairangi Bay – Wednesday 24 July 7.15am-8.15am
Meeting Details: Paper Moon Cafe | 437 Beach Road | Mairangi Bay
TNG Tauranga – Wednesday 24 July 9.00am-10.00am
Meeting Details: The Raft | 65 Chapel Street | Tauranga
TNG Ellerslie – Thursday 25 July 7.00am-8.15am
Speaker: Jeannie Douglas from Biodynamic Massage – Cranial & Bowen Therapy
Meeting Details: Delight Cafe | 6 Mitchelson Street | Ellerslie
TNG Te Rapa – Thursday 25 July 9.00am-10.15am
Speaker: Kate McGregor from Active+ – Physiotherapy and Pilates Te Rapa
Meeting Details: Aaron Court Motor Inn | 250 Ulster Street | Hamilton 3200
TNG Manukau – Friday 26 July 7.00am-8.15am
Speaker: Muzzi Shalash form AV Expression – Residential & Commercial Audio/Visual Integration
Meeting Details: Columbus Café | 16J Bishop Dunn Place| Manukau | Auckland 2013
TNG Orewa – Friday 26 July 7.00am-8.15am
Speaker: Residential Property Manager Megan Lamont from Vertigro Property Management
Meeting Details: Suite 11 | Hillary House | 1 Alice Avenue | Orewa (behind the McDonald’s/Coffee Club building)
TNG Pupuke – Friday 26 July 7.15am-8.15am
Speaker: Wayne Reeves from Maintain to Profit – Property Maintenance & Renovations North Shore
Meeting Details: Crop Eatery and Café | 101-103 Kitchener Road | Milford | Auckland 0620 (on the corner of Milford Road and Kitchener Road)